Calendario 2012

COMPETICIONES TEMPORADA 2012

Febrero

 

19 XLVI Circuito del Guadiana Don Benito (Badajoz) Copa de España
 
25 IV Zumaiako Saria Zumaia (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun
26 Soraluzeko XV Saria Soraluze (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Lehendakari

 

Marzo

 

3 IX Premio Ereño
Ereño (Vizcaya)
Torneo Lehendakari

3 XXIX GP Ayuntamiento de Camargo
Muriedas (Cantabria) Federación Cántabra  
10 XXIV Insalus Saria Lizartza (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Lehendakari  
11 IX Aiztondo Klasika Larraul (Guipúzcoa) Copa de España  
17 XXI Trofeo Suministros Monjardín Villatuerta (Navarra) Torneo Lehendakari  
18 XXXV Memorial Cirilo Zunzarren Estella (Navarra) Trofeo Euskaldun  
24 XVII Laukizko Udala Saria
Laukiz (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
25 XXXVIII Subida a Gorla Bergara (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Lehendakari  
25 XIV Gran Premio Macario Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Copa de España  


Abril

 

1 XLI Memorial Valenciaga Eibar (Guipúzcoa) Copa de España  
1 LII Premio Primavera Amorebieta (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
7 LXXI Circuito de Pascuas Pitillas (Navarra) Trofeo Euskaldun  
15 XXVIII Clásica de Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno (Jaén) Copa de España  
20-22
XXX Volta a la Província de Castelló
Castellón Federación Española
 
21 LXVIII Lazkaoko Proba Lazkao (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun  
22 XLIV Trofeo Eusebio Vélez Durana (Álava) Trofeo Euskaldun  
22 XXVIII Memorial Rodríguez Inguanzo Suances (Cantabria) Copa de España  
27 IV Tres Días de Álava
Llodio (Álava) Federación Vasca  
28 IV Tres Días de Álava
Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava) Federación Vasca  
29 IV Tres Días de Álava
Lapuebla de Labarca (Álava) Federación Vasca  

 

Mayo

 

1 LXXIX Clásica Santa Cruz
Legazpi (Guipúzcoa) Copa de España  
5 XXXI San Gregorio Saria Berriatua (Vizcaya) Trofeo Euskaldun
 
6 XLII Subida a Urraki Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun  
9-12 XL Vuelta al Bidasoa Guipúzcoa Federación Vasca  
19 XVIII Trofeo Ayto. de Valdáliga
Las Cuevas (Cantabria)
Federación Cántabra
 
20 XXI Memorial Sabin Foruria Markina (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
20 XXX Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban
Colindres (Cantabria) Federación Cántabra
 
25-27 XI Volta á Provincia da Coruña
La Coruña
Federación Española
 
26 LXII Prueba Loinaz Beasain (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Lehendakari  
30-3 LI Vuelta a Navarra Navarra Federación Española  

 

Junio

 

2  XXIX Memorial Luis Muñoz (Cto. Aragón) Sabiñánigo (Huesca) Federación Española  
9
XXXI GP Kutxa (Cto. Euskadi) Urretxu (Guipúzcoa)
Federación Vasca
 
10 Campeonato de Euskadi CRI Legutiano (Álava)  Federación Vasca  
23 Gran Premio San Juan Segura (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun  
29 XCIII Premio San Pedro Irun (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun  
30 II Gran Premio Mungia Mungia (Vizcaya) Federación Española  

 

Julio

 

1 Dorletako Ama XXXV Saria
Gatzaga (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun
 
7 XXVIII Premio Nª Señora de Oro Murgia (Álava) Trofeo Euskaldun  
14 Premio Ayto. de Sopelana Sopelana (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
15 LXXXV Prueba Loinaz Beasain (Guipúzcoa) Federación Española  
21 XXIII Pamplona-Bayona Bayona (Francia) Trofeo Euskaldun  
28-29 XXXIX Vuelta a Ávila Ávila Federación Española  
31 XXI Subida a Altzo Altzo (Guipúzcoa) Federación Vasca  

 

Agosto

 

4-7 XLVII Vuelta a Toledo Toledo Federación Española
 
5
LXV Xanisteban Saria
Oiartzun (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun
 
9 XXXVI San Roman Saria Muxika (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
11 LIX Circuito Aiala Amurrio (Álava) Trofeo Euskaldun  
13 XXI Clásica Lemoiz Lemoiz (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
16 LXXIV Leintz Bailarari Itzulia
Aretxabaleta (Guipúzcoa)
Trofeo Euskaldun
 
18 Busturiko Udala Saria Busturia (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
23-27 XLVII Vuelta a Palencia Palencia Federación Española
 
26 LXXXI San Bartolome Saria Zegama (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun  
29 XXIII Premio Lakuntza (Cto. Navarra) Lakuntza (Navarra) Trofeo Euskaldun  

 

Septiembre

 

1 XX Trofeo El Corte Inglés Zaragoza Federación Española  
3 XI Memorial Oier Elorriaga Lekeitio (Vizcaya) Trofeo Euskaldun  
8 XXVI Andra Mari Sari Nagusia Urduliz (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
9 LII Circuito Sollube Bermeo (Vizcaya) Torneo Lehendakari  
14-16 XI Volta a Galicia Galicia Federación Española  
15 LXXXIII Prueba Alsasua Alsasua (Navarra) Trofeo Euskaldun  
22 XXV Oñati Proba Oñati (Guipúzcoa) Torneo Lehendakari  
23 II Zaldibia Sari Nagusia Zaldibia (Guipúzcoa) Trofeo Euskaldun  
29-30 Vuelta a Cantabria Cantabria Federación Española  

 

Volver a Calendario 2014